header

Ranking

Header SRC

Classement Fédérale 1

Equipe première - Phase régulière

# Equipe pts J G N P + - Dif BO BD
1Orléans 7417151142715427380
2Servette6216120446722624173
3Chartres 5916111449819630274
4Nuits Saint Georges 511591536526310254
5Le Havre AC 44168173423281442
6Sarcelles 4416826242274-3240
7Drancy 42167093162823437
8Villefranche sur Saône 3716718269323-5412
9Beauvais 3516619254357-10332
10Courbevoie 33166010299361-6223
11Paris Université club 22174013242532-29020
12Beaune -341700170425-42500
Classement espoirs